Genealogische Datenbank
Treffer 1 bis 10 von 21
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Köll, Franz |
vor 03 Apr 1658 | Schirmdorf, Abtsdorf bei Zwittau, Bezirk Zwittau, Pardubitzer Region, Tschechien | I352316 |
2 |
Mozart, Maria Theresia |
2 Apr 1693 | Augsburg, Schwaben, Bayern, Deutschland | I359289 |
3 |
Seyser, Francisca |
2 Apr 1700 | Würflach, Bezirk Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich, Österreich | I357235 |
4 |
Roßegger, Georg |
2 Apr 1797 | 30 (unteres Kluppeneggergut, jetzt 14), Alpl, Krieglach, Bezirk Bruck-Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark, Österreich | I364513 |
5 |
Hollpein, Wilhelmina |
2 Apr 1812 | 147°, Lichtental, Vorstadt (hist.), 09., Wien, Österreich | I365823 |
6 |
Calafati, Franziska |
2 Apr 1839 | Wien, Österreich | I356391 |
7 |
Löbel (Lobel), Ing. Henri (Lazar Heinrich) |
2 Apr 1844 | Bukarest, Rumänien | I3586 |
8 |
Bürger, Theresia |
2 Apr 1846 | Raglitz 18, Raglitz, Ternitz, Bezirk Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich, Österreich | I357429 |
9 |
Frais, Franz |
2 Apr 1851 | 18, Mollram, Neunkirchen, Bezirk Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich, Österreich | I357646 |
10 |
Hofer, Franziska |
2 Apr 1852 | St. Lorenzen 4, St. Lorenzen am Steinfelde, Ternitz, Bezirk Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich, Österreich | I357704 |
Treffer 1 bis 10 von 11
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanauske, Georg |
02 Apr 1681 | Abtsdorf bei Zwittau, Bezirk Zwittau, Pardubitzer Region, Tschechien | I352363 |
2 |
Seyser, Francisca |
2 Apr 1700 | Pfarre St. Lorenzen am Steinfeld, St. Lorenzen am Steinfelde, Ternitz, Bezirk Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich, Österreich | I357235 |
3 |
Roßegger, Georg |
2 Apr 1797 | Pfarre Krieglach (Hl. Jakobus), Krieglach, Bezirk Bruck-Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark, Österreich | I364513 |
4 |
Hollpein, Wilhelmina |
2 Apr 1812 | Pfarre Lichtental, Lichtental, Alsergrund, 09., Wien, Österreich | I365823 |
5 |
Bürger, Theresia |
2 Apr 1846 | Pfarre St. Lorenzen am Steinfeld, St. Lorenzen am Steinfelde, Ternitz, Bezirk Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich, Österreich | I357429 |
6 |
Frais, Franz |
2 Apr 1851 | Pfarre St. Lorenzen am Steinfeld, St. Lorenzen am Steinfelde, Ternitz, Bezirk Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich, Österreich | I357646 |
7 |
Hofer, Franziska |
2 Apr 1852 | Pfarre St. Lorenzen am Steinfeld, St. Lorenzen am Steinfelde, Ternitz, Bezirk Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich, Österreich | I357704 |
8 |
Schwarzenegger, Franz |
2 Apr 1853 | Pfarre Krieglach (Hl. Jakobus), Krieglach, Bezirk Bruck-Mürzzuschlag, Steiermark, Österreich | I364749 |
9 |
Kram, Richard |
2 Apr 1860 | Pfarre St. Lorenzen am Steinfeld, St. Lorenzen am Steinfelde, Ternitz, Bezirk Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich, Österreich | I358149 |
10 |
Freiherr von Wächter, Ing. RAIMUND Conrad Georg Rudolf (Israel) |
2 Apr 1887 | Pfarre Votivkirche, Alservorstadt, Alsergrund, 09., Wien, Österreich | I366309 |
Treffer 1 bis 10 von 835
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erzherzog von Österreich, Ferdinand III |
2 Apr 1657 | Wien, Österreich | I362906 |
2 |
Freiherr von Valvasor zu Galleneck, (Johann) Karl |
2 Apr 1741 | I351174 | |
3 |
Haberhauer, Catharina |
2 Apr 1786 | 122, Mährisch-Rothmühl, Bezirk Zwittau, Pardubitzer Region, Tschechien | I310323 |
4 |
Haberhauer, Anna Maria |
2 Apr 1787 | 101, Mährisch-Rothmühl, Bezirk Zwittau, Pardubitzer Region, Tschechien | I310336 |
5 |
Leidesdorfer, Anna (Marianne, Blume, Genendel) |
2 Apr 1803 | Wien, Österreich | I320557 |
6 |
Angerler, Magdalena |
2 Apr 1809 | Sauerbichl 43, Thomasberg, Bezirk Neunkirchen, Niederösterreich, Österreich | I356978 |
7 |
Schäfer, Maria |
02 Apr 1818 | 9°, Stillfried, Dittersdorf, Bezirk Zwittau, Pardubitzer Region, Tschechien | I353133 |
8 |
Neber, Johannes |
2 Apr 1825 | Katzenbach, Donnersbergkreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I354665 |
9 |
Blau, Anna |
2 Apr 1837 | Heilig Geist, Regen, Passau, Niederbayern, Bayern, Deutschland | I353614 |
10 |
Jost, Johannes III |
2 Apr 1853 | Obermoschel, Donnersbergkreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I354223 |
Treffer 1 bis 10 von 785
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roßegger, Theresia |
2 Apr 1837 | I364128 | |
2 |
Bauer, Leopoldine |
02 Apr 1885 | I52983 | |
3 |
Baumgarten, Fanny |
02 Apr 1885 | I53020 | |
4 |
Beyer, Heinrich |
02 Apr 1885 | I52978 | |
5 |
Blaha, Anna |
02 Apr 1885 | I52984 | |
6 |
Brenessel, Robert |
02 Apr 1885 | I52985 | |
7 |
Broz, Franz |
02 Apr 1885 | I52986 | |
8 |
Doll, Josef |
02 Apr 1885 | I52987 | |
9 |
Duchoslav, Anna |
02 Apr 1885 | I52988 | |
10 |
Ebner, Josef |
02 Apr 1885 | I52989 |
Treffer 1 bis 3 von 3
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Neber, Johannes
Sauerwein, Christina Catharina |
2 Apr 1771 | St. Alban (Pfalz), Donnersbergkreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I354664 I355017 |
2 |
Grab, Hermann
Meller, Katharina |
2 Apr 1867 | Beneschau, Bezirk Beneschau, Mittelböhmische Region, Tschechien | I23762 I23792 |
3 |
Pakosta, Karl Leopold
Neuhold, Anna |
2 Apr 1921 | Pfarre Meidling (St. Johannes Nepomuk), Wilhelmsdorf, Meidling, 12., Wien, Österreich | I356765 I356766 |